Top teams by application

 yafu yafu-low yafu-4t yafu-8t yafu-16t yafu-32t yafu-64t yafu-128t
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
141KS Ekspert 12.8288314.712,35445.652,2700.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
142BRASIL 12.542810.0071,2710.602540.001151.711,5322,384.5041,0450.0000.000
143BOINC World 8.88902.442566.006670.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
144Carl Sagan 7.787955.305590.0000.000958.7444,698338.724,4720.0000.000
145BOINC.BE 7.35525,7545.22219,2214,583.46263,8951.0376,2731.64503,6820.0000.0000.000
146Idaho 7.35134,8270.002,889232.2110,4810.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
147X Grubbers Kick Ass 7.05278,72228.8833,33582.34125,0009.43221,3030.0000.0000.0000.000
148SwissTeam.NET 6.19515,159667.0124,6900.08206,6506,830.00769,790193.551,710,6179.031,289,7680.0000.000
149US Navy 6.04630,90917.5851,690268.68811,9750.05198,6590.0000.0000.0000.000
150The DeGlim Clan 6.041,8704.854033.951,0140.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
151U.S. Army 5.938,1290.494,44529,717.33677,437287.243,0870.00015,798.19175,0090.0000.000
152OZ Crunchers 5.926071.207290.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
153IPN Mexico 5.5931,6181.441,5572.12274121.321,3220.0000.0000.0000.000
154Kooks-USA 5.5666,5240.047950.8248,5730.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
155Rear Earth Nodes 5.19660.08140.074060.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
156Overclockers Australia 4.261520.0519730.90312795.018,0290.0000.0000.0000.000
157EBT Eurobilltracker 3.925726.8499381.448220.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
158BOINC@Latvia 3.46753,304.1153,2830.0001,036.5618,5360.0000.0000.0000.000
159Butler University 3.24330.000274.642,7740.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
160HAM-I4.11600 2.9964,7920.656,7800.036,9910.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Previous 20 · Next 20




Datenschutz / Privacy Copyright © 2011-2026 Rechenkraft.net e.V. & yoyo